Plupp Plupp Plupp Plupp
Results
Ladies
Results
Men
Start på
svenska
Start in
English
pil RESULTS 2017
Women’s Epée Overall ranking

1
2
3
3
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
29

Name
Elvira Mårtensson
Sophie Haarlem
Irina Aschehoug
Kerstin Wuopio
Sonja Löfgren
Pia Albertson
Sofie Larsson
Natalie Wramner
Ida Eriksson
Sofia Sievert
Viktoria Lejon
Lovisa Thim
Vendela Runold
Katarina Modin
Alina Gordon Achour
Runa Gordon Achour
Kerstin Warvsten
Caroline Eriksson
Sophie Engdahl
Emma Sundberg
Erika Ornstein
Celina Zander
Larisa Dordevic
Olivia Hedberg
Judith Kelly
Ingrid Eiritz
Nicole Meurlinger
Amalia Sandelin
Yrsa Björkbom
Linn Rasmussen

Club
FFF Stockholm
FFF Stockholm
NJF Oslo
LFK Linköping
DIF Stockholm
LFK Linköping
Uf Uppsala
GOFK Visby
UF Uppsala
FKC Karlskrona
UF Uppsala
UF Uppsala
FFF Stockholm
LÖFK Lidingö
FFF Stockholm
FFF Stockholm
LFK Linköping
DIF Stockholm
FFF Stockholm
DIF Stockholm
SAF Stockholm
SAF Stockholm
HGIF Halmstad
FFF Stockholm
DIF Stockholm
UF Uppsala
FFF Stockholm
EFK Eskilstuna
FFF Stockholm
UF Uppsala


SWE
SWE
NOR
SWE
SWE
SWE
SWE
SWE
SWE
SWE
SWE
SWE
SWE
SWE
SWE
SWE
SWE
SWE
SWE
SWE
SWE
SWE
SWE
SWE
SWE
SWE
SWE
SWE
SWE
SWE


Best Junior
Men’s Epée Overall ranking

1
2
3
3
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
18
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
27
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
51
53
53
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
81
82
83
84
85
86
87
88
89
90
91
92
93
94
95
96

Name
Grigori Beskin 
Bartosz Piasecki 
Adam Larsson 
Erik Nilsson 
Karl Harmenberg 
Tomas Lundblad 
Bartlomiej Mancewicz 
Carl-Henrik Wendt 
Gabriel Rosenberg 
Maximilian Fagell 
Christian Gustavsson 
Lars Lindblad 
Marcus Rönnmark 
Henrik Jarl 
Tor Forsse 
Jan Tivenius 
Leonard Lund 
Gustaf Weinius 
Samuel Sverker 
Benedict Chambers 
Benjamin Wieder 
Philip Von Platen 
Adam Albrigtsen Flaten 
Anders Gyllenhoff 
Andres Gomez 
Hugo Pousette 
Jimmy Härell 
Pierre Johnsson 
Simon Steinmo 
Jörgen Berg 
Niklas Agerberg 
Emil Friis Ruud 
Rickard Lejonklou 
Gabriel Ulltjärn 
Jens Soerum 
Jacob Eiritz 
Casper Bendiksen 
Carl-Johan Wiman 
Johan Lewin 
Per Segersten 
Erik Torvén 
Kasper Ulmanen 
Johan De Jong Skierus 
Martin Fogeman 
Joar Stephansson 
Robert Watt 
Fredrik Hedqvist Lundin 
Mikolaj Mancewicz 
Herman Jibreus 
Magnus Nyström Lindé 
Gustav Håkansson 
Jakob Jonsson 
Filip Nyman 
Henning Österberg 
Johan Ström 
Axel Ihre-Thomason 
Jonatan Westman 
Ivar Palmlöf 
Christopher Kelly 
Tord Fjermestad 
Jakob Sontagh 
Niklas Aronowitsch 
Eric Wigren 
Alvar Jansson 
Andreas Kempegård 
Stefan Patkos 
Axel Nilsson 
Stefan Adolfsson 
Frej Åkerström 
Anton Billing 
Adam Nyholm 
Viktor Gerdin 
Axel Schrotti 
William Ringkvist 
Dan Skogström 
Filip Schmekel 
Fabian Prestjan Fogelb. 
Rikard Ekman 
Simon Jansson Järpling 
Joar Swenning 
Pablo Rando 
Philip Wallenius 
Christian Nyberg 
Fredrik Rosvall 
Carl Lundh 
Andreas Beccau 
Paul Johnsson 
Gustaf Rasin 
Nils Sköld 
Jonas Billing 
Jukka Salo 
Mats Westas 
Zeev Aronowitsch 
Kurt Benkestock 
Andreas Brink 
Henrik Pontén 

Club
FFF Stockholm
BYF Oslo
AFF Göteborg
UF Uppsala
FFF Stockholm
UF Uppsala
GOFK Visby
FFF Stockholm
DIF Stockholm
FFF Stockholm
FFF Stockholm
FFF Stockholm
LÖFK Lidingö
DIF Stockholm
FFF Stockholm
FFF Stockholm
DIF Stockholm
DIF Stockholm
UF Uppsala
FFF Stockholm
NYAC New York
KF99 Kungsbacka
NJF Oslo
DIF Stockholm
FFF Stockholm
DIF Stockholm
NFK Nyköping
SAF Stockholm
DIF Stockholm
SAF Stockholm
SAF Stockholm
BYF Oslo
ÖFFK Östersund
ÖKF Linköping
BYF Oslo
UF Uppsala
BYF Oslo
FFF Stockholm
WFF Örebro
UF Uppsala
SAF Stockholm
FFF Stockholm
FFF Stockholm
SAF Stockholm
GOFK Visby
FFF Stockholm
ÖFFK Östersund
GOFK Visby  
FFF Stockholm
ÖFFK Östersund
DIF Stockholm
DIF Stockholm
NFK Nyköping
DIF Stockholm
FFF Stockholm
DIF Stockholm
SAF Stockholm
SIF Nackas
DIF Stockholm
BYF Oslo
Stockholm
SAF Stockholm
WFF Örebro
DIF Stockholm
DIF Stockholm
DIF Stockholm
UF Uppsala
SSIF Stockholm
FFF Stockholm
FFF Stockholm
NFF Norrköping
UF Uppsala
FFF Stockholm
EFK Eskilstuna
I2 Karstad
FFF Stockholm
FFF Stockholm
FFF Stockholm
DIF Stockholm
UF Uppsala
SAF Stockholm
FFF Stockholm
NFK Nyköping
FFF Stockholm
FKK Arvika
SAF Stockholm
SIF Nacka
LÖFK Lidingö
SAF Stockholm
FFF Stockholm
NFF Norrköping
NFF Norrköping
SAF Stockholm
FFF Stockholm
FMFK Såtenäs
LÖFK Lidingö


ISR
NOR
SWE
SWE
SWE
SWE
SWE
SWE
SWE
SWE
SWE
SWE
SWE
SWE
SWE
SWE
SWE
SWE
SWE
IRL
USA
SWE
NOR
SWE
SWE
SWE
SWE
SWE
SWE
SWE
SWE
NOR
SWE
SWE
SWE
SWE
NOR
SWE
SWE
SWE
SWE
SWE
SWE
SWE
SWE
GBR
SWE
SWE
SWE
SWE
SWE
SWE
SWE
SWE
SWE
SWE
SWE
SWE
SWE
NOR
SWE
SWE
SWE
SWE
SWE
SWE
SWE
SWE
SWE
SWE
SWE
SWE
SWE
SWE
SWE
SWE
SWE
SWE
SWE
SWE
URU
SWE
SWE
SWE
SWE
SWE
SWE
SWE
SWE
SWE
SWE
SWE
SWE
SWE
SWE
SWE








Best Junior