Plupp Plupp Plupp Plupp
Results
Ladies
Results
Men
Start på
svenska
Start in
English
pil RESULTS 2016
Women’s Epée Overall ranking

1
2
3
3
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
29

Name
Elvira Mårtensson
Sofie Larsson
Irina Aschehoug
Caroline Piasecka
Maria Sapin-Dornacher 
Kerstin Von Toll
Larisa Andreeva
Viktoria Lejon
Sonja Löfgren
Ida Eriksson
Sofia Sievert
Lovisa Thim
Sophie Engdahl
Julia Asp
Cecilia Lehrman
Emma Ludéen
Alina Gordon Achour
Kerstin Warvsten
Nora Borsodi
Pia Albertson
Marie-Louise Olsen
Erika Ornstein
Caroline Eriksson
Celina Zander 
Emma Sundberg
Johanna Forslund 
Kerstin Fagerberg
Agnes Eriksson
Johanna Hjalmarsson
Matilda Andersson

Club
FFF Stockholm 
UF Uppsala
Njård Oslo
Bygdø FK Oslo
CER Romont
CER Romont 
BFC Bishkek
UF Uppsala
DIF Stockholm
UF Uppsala
FKC Karlskrona
UF Uppsala 
FFF Stockholm
DIF Stockholm
LFK Linköping
WFF Örebro 
FFF Stockholm
LFK Linköping
LFK Linköping
Njård Oslo
UF Uppsala
SAF Stockholm
SSIF Stockholm
SAF Stockholm
DIF Stockholm
UF Uppsala
UF Uppsala
WFF örebro
P4 Skövde
UFK Umeå 


SWE
SWE
NOR
NOR
SUI
GER
KGZ
SWE
SWE
SWE
SWE
SWE
SWE
SWE
SWE
SWE
SWE
SWE
SWE
SWE
SWE
SWE
SWE
SWE
SWE
SWE
SWE
SWE
SWE
SWE


Best Junior
Men’s Epée Overall ranking

1
2
3
3
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
18
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
27
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
51
53
53
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
81
82
83
84
85
86
87
88
89
90
91
92

Name
Bartosz Piasecki
Anton Kimfors
Grigori Beskin 
Gabriel Rosenberg 
Jonathan Svensson 
Jean-Baptiste Jouffray
Tomas Lundblad
Adam Larsson
Linus Islas Flygare
Jakob Stymne
Klas Johansson
Remy Lando Trottein
Jakob Willemo
Maximilian Fagell
Vincent Alston
Andres Gomez
Daniel Steinbock
Martin Danielson
Carl-Joha Eriksson
Tor Forsse
Gunnar Gräsbeck
Lars Lindblad
Johan Ström 
Erik Bergdahl
Christian Gustavsson
Eloi Crete 
Johan De Jong Skierus 
Erik Nilsson
Niklas Agerberg
Christoffer Ejemyr
Jimmy Härell 
Fredrik Sjödahl 
Hugo Uddströmer
Jacob Eiritz
Jan Tivenius
Gustaf Weinius
Erik Torvén
Lyle Wiemerslage
Max Körlinge
Simon Hessling Oscarson
Petter Sundkvist
Göran Berg
Jonny Reichwald
Gabriel Ulltjärn
Tjalve Bergdahl
Gustav Håkansson
Simon Steinmo
Jörgen Berg
Martin Fogeman
Anders Gyllenhoff 
Daniel Hambraeus
Wilhelm Öhman
Niklas Folde
Peter Franzen
Dan Skogström
Hugo Pousette
Jonathan Berglind
Eric Wigren
Ludvig Rodung
Alvar ansson
Adnane Achour
Kasper Ulmanen
Javier Vargas
Pablo Rando
Johan Lindahl
Jonatan Westman
Göran Elfverson
David Unger
Philip Dannfors
Fredrik Hedqvist Lundin
Christian Nyberg
Joar Swenning
Spyridon Baltzis
Pär Lansåker 
Rickard Lejonklou
Andreas Kempegård
Samuel Sverker
William Ringkvist
Robert Rehe
Philip Wallenius
Karl Dannfors 
Gustav Magnusson
Viktor Gerdin
Andreas Petersson
Nils Sköld
Melvin Högberg
Axel Nilsson
Marcus Stenberg
Tobias Folkegård
Gardar Nordlander
Fredrik Wigart
Urban Engström

Club
Bygdø FK Oslo
GFK Göteborg
Hapoel Ashkelon
DIF Stockholm 
DIF Stockholm
DIF Stockholm 
UF Uppsala 
AFF Göteborg 
UF Uppsala 
DIF Stockholm
SAF Stockholm
FFF Stockholm
GOFK Visby
FFF Stockholm
FFF Stockholm
FFF Stockholm
UF Uppsala
SAF Stockholm
DIF Stockholm
FFF Stockholm
DIF Stockholm
FFF Stockholm 
FFF Stockholm 
FFF Stockholm
FFF Stockholm
Alencon Ducs
FFF Stockholm
UF Uppsala
SAF Stockholm
DIF Stockholm
NFK Nyköping
SAF Stockholm 
FFF Stockholm
UF Uppsala
FFF Stockholm
DIF Stockholm
SAF Stockholm
UF Uppsala
FFF Stockholm
IF Stockholm
MF19 Malmö
SAF Stockholm
DIF Stockholm
LFK Linköping
GFK Göteborg
DIF Stockholm
SSIF Stockholm
SAF Stockholm 
SAF Stockholm
DIF Stockholm
UFK Umeå
UFK Umeå
WFF Örebro
FFF Stockholm 
I2 Karlstad
DIF Stockholm 
UF Uppsala
WFF Örebro
GFK Göteborg
SSIF Stockholm
FFF Stockholm
FFF Stockholm 
UF
SAF Stockholm
I2 Karlstad
SAF Stockholm
UF Uppsala
SAF Stockholm
UF Uppsala 
ÖFFK Östersund
NFK Nyköping
UF Uppsala 
UF Uppsala
UF Uppsala
ÖFFK Östersund
DIF Stockholm
UF Uppsala
FK Eskilstuna
UF Uppsala
FFF Stockholm
UF Uppsala
UF Uppsala
UF Uppsala
SAF Stockholm
SAF Stockholm
LFK Linköping
UF Uppsala
UF Uppsala
UF Uppsala
UFK Umeå
SAF Stockholm
SAF Stockholm 


NOR
SWE
ISR
SWE
SWE
FRA
SWE
SWE
SWE
SWE
SWE
SWE
SWE
SWE
SWE
SWE
SWE
SWE
SWE
SWE
FIN
SWE
SWE
SWE
SWE
FRA
SWE
SWE
SWE
SWE
SWE
SWE
SWE
SWE
SWE
SWE
SWE
USA
SWE
SWE
SWE
SWE
SWE
SWE
SWE
SWE
SWE
SWE
SWE
SWE
SWE
SWE
SWE
SWE
SWE
SWE
SWE
SWE
SWE
SWE
SWE
SWE
COL
URU
SWE
SWE
SWE
SWE
SWE
SWE
SWE
SWE
GRE
SWE
SWE
SWE
SWE
SWE
EST
SWE
SWE
SWE
SWE
SWE
SWE
SWE
SWE
SWE
SWE
SWE
SWE
SWE



Best Junior