Plupp Plupp Plupp Plupp
Results
Ladies
Results
Men
Start på
svenska
Start in
English
pil RESULTS 2015
Women’s Epée Overall ranking
 Rank   Name   First name   Club 
 1   MÅRTENSSON   Elvira   FFF 
 2   LARSSON   Sofie   UF 
 3   HAARLEM   Sophie   FFF 
 3   MUMM   Emelie   DIF 
 5   KARLSSON   Ebba   GOFK 
 5   RUNOLD   Vendela   FFF 
 7   LINDE   Åsa   KF99 
 8   ERIKSSON   Ida   UF 
 9   WENNE   Emma   DIF 
 10   ASCHEHOUG   Irina   TTF 
 11   LEJON   Viktoria   MF19 
 12   SIEVERT   Sofia   FKC 
 13   PAULANDER BÄCK   Vega   SSIF 
 14   LÖFGREN   Sonja   DIF 
 15   GORDON ACHOUR   Alina   FFF 
 16   EKHOLM   Irma   FKC 
 17   HATZ   Fiona   UF 
 18   ORNSTEIN   Erika   SAF 
 19   FREDRIKSSON   Lovisa   UF 
 20   WRAMNER   Natalie   GOFK 
 21   WESSLÉN   Elin   UF 
 22   LEHRMAN   Cecilia   LFK 
 23   FERM   Camilla   FFF 
 24   HANSSON   Kristina   KFK 
 25   BRECEVIC   Nadja   GOFK 
 26   LINDGREN   Julia   FFF 
 27   WARVSTEN   Kerstin   LFK 
 28   SUNDBERG   Emma   DIF 
 29   BERGSTRÖM   Josefine   FFF 
 30   RIGODT   Isabella   SAF 
 31   NIKLASDOTTER   Ebba   FFF 
 32   ERIKSSON   Caroline   SSIF 
 33   ASP   Julia   DIF 
 34   HEDIN   Caroline   SSIF 
 35   ENGDAHL   Sophie   FFF 
 36   EKMAN   Lovisa   SAF 
 37   WAGNE   Anna   LFK 
 38   MANN   Rebecca   GOFK 
 39   POCRNJA   Iva   UF 
 40   ANDERSSON   Matilda   UFK 
 41   THORED   Nathalie   GOFK 
 42   HADZIJAHOVIC   Ajla   EFK 
 43   GIDESKOG MALMGREN   Moa   UF 
Men’s Epée Overall ranking
 Rank   Name   First name   Club 
 1   BACKER   Fredrik   NJF 
 2   KASE   Robin   DIF 
 3   LUND   Jonas   BYF 
 3   PIASECKI   Bartosz   BYF 
 5   BERGDAHL   Erik   FFF 
 6   ISLAS FLYGARE   Linus   UF 
 7   TORKILDSEN   Sturla   NJF 
 8   LANDO TROTTEIN   Remy   KF99 
 9   DANIELSON   Martin   SAF 
 10   FORSSE   Tor   FFF 
 11   VON PLATEN   Victor   KF99 
 12   GUSTAVSSON   Christian   FFF 
 13   HILLESTAD   Ludvig   NJF 
 14   AAGENAES   Haakon   BYF 
 15   WIKSTRÖM   Olle   KFK 
 16   LARSSON   Adam   AFF 
 17   MERKY   Patrick   FFF 
 18   JARL   Henrik   UF 
 19   WENDT   Carl-Henrik   FFF 
 20   LOMBACH   Wilhelm   DIF 
 20   MORIK   Marco   TSV B-W 
 22   JOHNSSON   Fredrik   DIF 
 23   WEINIUS   Gustaf   DIF 
 24   THUNBERG   Jonas   GOFK 
 25   VON PLATEN   Philip   KF99 
 26   WIEMERSLAGE   Lyle   UF 
 27   JOUFFRAY   Jean-Baptiste   DIF 
 28   MANCEWICZ   Bartlomiej   GOFK 
 29   JOHANSSON   Klas   SAF 
 30   HAZES   Luuk   MF 
 31   AGERBERG   Niklas   SAF 
 32   SVENSSON   Jonathan   DIF 
 33   LUND   Leonard   DIF 
 34   SIEVERT   Thomas   FKC 
 35   NIKLASSON   Carl   WFF 
 36   STEPHANSSON   Joar   GOFK 
 37   ELFVERSON   Göran   UF 
 38   FAGELL   Maximilian   FFF 
 39   KÖRLINGE   Max   FFF 
 40   BERGLIND   Jonathan   UF 
 41   TORVÉN   Erik   SAF 
 42   BENKESTOCK   Kurt   FFF 
 43   GYLLANDER   David   LFK 
 44   BERG   Göran   SAF 
 45   DE JONG SKIERUS   Johan   FFF 
 46   SÖLVHAMMAR   Isak   GOFK 
 47   RÖNNMARK   Marcus   DIF 
 48   JOKINEN   Simon   UF 
 49   ROSENBERG   Gabriel   DIF 
 50   STRÅLE   Hannes   UF 
 51   ARVIUS   Fredrik   SSIF 
 52   EIRITZ   Jacob   UF 
 53   LINDAHL   Johan   I2 
 54   BERG   Jörgen   SAF 
 55   JANSSON   Alvar   SSIF 
 56   TOMAC   Sebastian   SSIF 
 57   LEWIN   Johan   WFF 
 58   ZAVALA SVENSSON   Daniel   SAF 
 59   SKOGSTRÖM   Dan   I2 
 60   HÄRELL   Jimmy   NFK 
 61   STEINMO   Simon   SSIF 
 62   HESSLING OSCARSON   Simon   DIF 
 63   HOAS   Einar   GOFK 
 64   DANNFORS   Philip   UF 
 65   SESMA   Eduardo   GFK 
 66   HUANG   Alan   LFK 
 67   NYBERG   Christian   NFK 
 68   WESTMAN   Jonatan   SAF 
 69   HANSSON   Fredrik   UF 
 70   ADOLFSSON   Stefan   SSIF 
 71   ULLTJÄRN   Gabriel   LFK 
 72   WIMAN   Carl-Johan   FFF 
 73   SWENNING   Joar   UF 
 74   ENGSTRÖM   Urban   SAF 
 75   GERDIN   Viktor   UF 
 76   SANDGREN   Per   FFF 
 77   NILSSON   Axel   UF 
 78   SÄFHOLM   Fredrik   FFF 
 79   WIGG   Magnus   FFF 
 80   NORDLANDER   Gardar   UFK 
 81   FISCHER   Christian   SAF 
 82   SKÖLD   Nils   SAF 
 83   RANDO   Pablo   SAF 
 84   ANDERSSON   Kim   FFF 
 85   STENBERG   Marcus   UF 
 86   EKMAN   Rikard   FFF 
 87   STEINBOCK   Daniel   UF 
 88   TIVENIUS   Jan   FFF 
 89   RUNOLD   Jacob   FFF 
 89   ANDERSSON   Måns   FFF