Plupp Plupp Plupp Plupp
Results
Ladies
Results
Men
Start på
svenska
Start in
English
pil RESULTS 2014
Women’s Epée Overall ranking

1
2
3
3
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
29
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44

Name
Oleinik
Linde
Haarlem
Zuikova
Barvestad
Andersson
Mumm
Johnsson
Klafstad
Karlsson
Hansson
Wenne
Lejon
Ludéen
Sievert
Mårtensson
Sapin-Dornacher
Bergström
Gordon Achour
Hansson
Niklasdotter
Brecevic
Kastensson
Öberg
Gosser-Duncan
Willemo
Wesslén
Paulander Bäck
Hedin
Wikström
Modin
Fredriksson
Löfgren
Hedberg
Kastensson
Eriksson Wiita
Holmin
Asp
Persson
Pocrnja
Gideskog Malmgren
Eriksson
Stafström
Holmgren


Julia
Åsa
Sophie
Veronika
Kinka
Malin
Emelie
Anna
Pia
Ebba
Kristina
Emma
Viktoria
Emma
Sofia
Elvira
Maria
Josefine
Alina
Ulrika
Ebba
Nadja
Adele
Katarina
Katja
Josefine
Elin
Vega
Caroline
Elin
Katarina
Lovisa
Sonja
Jenny
Lovisa
Frida
Jenny
Julia
Caroline
Iva
Moa
Caroline
Ylva
Caroline
Club
Pohjakotkas
KF99 Kungsbacka
FFF Stockholm
Tallinna Mook
KFK Kalmar
FFF Stockholm
DIF Stockholm
GFK Göteborg
Bygdø FK Oslo
GOFK Visby
KFK Kalmar
DIF Stockholm
MF19 Malmö
WFF Örebro
FKC Karlskrona
FFF Stockholm
CER Romont
FFF Stockholm
FFF Stockholm
GFK Göteborg
FFF Stockholm
GOFK Visby
FFF Stockholm
ARA Helsingborg
FKC Karlskrona
GOFK Visby
UF Uppsala
SSIF Stockholm
SSIF Stockholm
KFK Kalmar
SSIF Stockholm
UF Uppsala
DIF Stockholm
FFF Stockholm
FFF Stockholm
FFF Stockholm
UF Uppsala
FFF Stockholm
C4 Kristianstad
UF Uppsala
UF Uppsala
SSIF Stockholm
UF Uppsala
FFF Stockholm


Best Junior
Men’s Epée Overall ranking

1
2
3
3
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
81
82
83
84
85
86
87
88
89
89
89
92
93
93
Name
Backer
Torkildsen
Islas Flygare
Lund
Larsson
Forsse
Jouffray
Jarl
Tivenius
Von Platen
Gustavsson
Gomez
Stymne
Wendt
Eriksson
Von Platen
Hazes
Sievert
Lindblad
Wahlgren
Noris
Kramarics
Nilsson
Niklasson
Mancewicz
Marend
Gräsbeck
Lundblad
Rosenberg
Reader
Okland
Steinbock
Harmenberg
Scharpff
Ghijs
Karlsen
Arias-Olsson
Steinmo
Nordlander
Körlinge
Dossou-Gouin
Folde
Willemo
Lindgren
Johansson
Lando Trottein
Aagenaes
Labiau
Fagell
Toscano-Westman
Huang
Kvaernberg
Sundbye
Tomac
Larsson
Pousette
Mancewicz
Eliassen
Egeberg
Achour
Arvius
Zavala Svensson
Jansson
De Jong Skierus
Kjellsson
Elfverson
Stråle
Sölvhammar
Vogel-Rödin
Nilsson
De Caria
Wiman
Swenning
Von Corswant
Silfverhjelm
Nyberg
Berglind
Larsson Roos
Vuorinen
Wigren
Härell
Lansåker
Muck
Lindgren
Cao
Mårtensson
Johnsson
Magnusson
Wikholm
Sjöblom Wrangle
Stephansson
Benson
Gyllenhoff
Hagberg


Fredrik
Sturla
Linus
Jonas
Adam
Tor
Jean-Baptiste
Henrik
Jan
Victor
Christian
Andres
Jakob
Carl-Henrik
Carl-Johan
Philip
Luuk
Thomas
Lars
Rasmus
Amedeo
Zoltan Michael
Erik
Carl
Pawel
Alexander
Gunnar
Tomas
Gabriel
Anton
Alexios
Daniel
Karl
Lars
Laurent
Knut Martin
Felix
Simon
Gardar
Max
Axel
Niklas
Jakob
Carl
Klas
Remy
Haakon
Jeroen
Maximilian
Erik
Alan
Guy-Thomas
Richard
Sebastian
Ove
Hugo
Bartlomiej
Ferdinand
Fredrik
Adnane
Fredrik
Daniel
Alvar
Johan
Mattias
Göran
Hannes
Isak
Eivind
Axel
Franco
Carl-Johan
Joar
Caspar
Teodor
Christian
Jonathan
Robert
Juha
Eric
Jimmy
Pär
Joscha
Bo
Junjie
Nicklas
Paul
Gustav
Erik
Rikard
Joar
Lennart
Anders
David
Club
Njård Oslo
Njård Oslo
UF Uppsala
Bygdø FK Oslo
AFF Göteborg
FFF Stockholm
DIF Stockholm
UF Uppsala
FFF Stockholm
KF99 Kungsbacka
FFF Stockholm
FFF Stockholm
DIF Stockholm
FFF Stockholm
DIF Stockholm
KF99 Kungsbacka
MF Molde
FKC Karlskrona
FFF Stockholm
GOFK Visby
BGCRE Bergamo
Bygdø FK Oslo
UF Uppsala
WFF Örebro
GOFK Visby
GOFK Visby
DIF Stockholm
UF Uppsala
DIF Stockholm
Oslo FK
Oslo FK
UF Uppsala
FFF Stockholm
GFK Göteborg
Confrerie Gent
BF Bergen
UF Uppsala
SSIF Stockholm
UFK Umeå
FFF Stockholm
MF Molde
WFF Örebro
GOFK Visby
SAF Stockholm
SAF Stockholm
KF99 Kungsbacka
Njård Oslo
Confrerie Gent
FFF Stockholm
FFF Stockholm
LFK Linköping
Oslo Studentenes IK
GFK Göteborg
SSIF Stockholm
FMFK Såtenäs
DIF Stockholm
GOFK Visby
Oslo FK
DIF Stockholm
FFF Stockholm
SSIF Stockholm
SAF Stockholm
SSIF Stockholm
FFF Stockholm
SSIF Stockholm
UF Uppsala
UF Uppsala
GOFK Visby
SAF Stockholm
UF Uppsala

FFF Stockholm
UF Uppsala
GOFK Visby
FFF Stockholm
NFK Nyköping
UF Uppsala
KFA Köping
HFM Helsinki
WFF Örebro
NFK Nyköping
UF Uppsala
UFK Umeå
FFF Stockholm
Oslo Studentenes IK
FFF Stockholm
SIF Nacka
UF Uppsala
HGIF Halmstad
DIF Stockholm
GOFK Visby
SAF Stockholm
DIF Stockholm
DIF Stockholm




Best Junior
Best Junior