Plupp Plupp Plupp Plupp
Results
Ladies
Results
Men
Start på
svenska
Start in
English
pil RESULTS 2012

Challenge Eugène Fillol 2012
Women's Épée

Overall ranking

 Rank 

 Name 

 First name 

 Club 

 Country 

 

 1 

 BARVESTAD 

 Kinka 

 KFK Kalmar 

 SWE 

 

 2 

 LARSSON 

 Sofie 

 UF Uppsala  

 SWE 

 

 3 

 ROBERTSSON 

 Hillevi 

 FFF Stockholm 

 SWE 

 

 3 

 RUNOLD 

 Vendela 

 FFF Stockholm 

 SWE 

Best junior

 5 

 STEPHAN 

 Susanne 

 UF Uppsala  

 GER 

 

 6 

 SIEVERT 

 Sofia 

 FKC Karlskrona 

 SWE 

 

 7 

 WENNE 

 Emma 

 DIF Stockholm 

 SWE 

 

 8 

 KARLSSON 

 Ebba 

 GoFK Visby 

 SWE 

 

 9 

 MUMM 

 Emelie 

 DIF Stockholm 

 SWE 

 

 10 

 ÅSTRÖM 

 Nina 

 ARA Helsingborg 

 SWE 

 

 11 

 WIIK 

 Erica 

 UF Uppsala  

 SWE 

 

 12 

 LEJON 

 Viktoria 

 MF19 Malmö 

 SWE 

 

 13 

 PENTTINEN 

 Anna-Riikka 

 HFM Helsingfors 

 FIN 

 

 14 

 NAHTMAN 

 Evelina 

 DIF Stockholm 

 SWE 

 

 15 

 BRECEVIC 

 Nadja 

 GoFK VISBY 

 SWE 

 

 16 

 VESTERGÅRD 

 Jannica 

 SSIF Stockholm 

 SWE 

 

 17 

 ÖBERG 

 Katarina 

 ARA Helsingborg 

 SWE 

 

 18 

 KASTENSSON 

 Adele 

 FFF Stockholm 

 SWE 

 

 19 

 PETTERSSON 

 Ulrika 

 GoFK VISBY 

 SWE 

 

 20 

 JOHNSSON 

 Annie 

 DIF Stockholm 

 SWE 

 

 21 

 LUDÉN 

 Emma 

 WFF Örebro 

 SWE 

 

 22 

 ÅKERSTRÖM 

 Sara 

 SSIF Stockholm 

 SWE 

 

 23 

 SÖDERBERG 

 Karin 

 UF Uppsala  

 SWE 

 

 24 

 WILLEMO 

 Josefine 

 GoFK Visby 

 SWE 

 

 25 

 ERIKSSON 

 Ida 

 WFF Örebro 

 SWE 

 

 26 

 ARMENTEROS ENGLESON 

 Sofia 

 SSIF Stockholm 

 SWE 

 

 27 

 KASTENSSON 

 Lovisa 

 FFF Stockholm 

 SWE 

 

 28 

 LEGINOVA 

 Lenka 

 AFF Oslo 

 NOR 

 

 29 

 WEYER 

 Ingrid 

 OSI Oslo 

 NOR 

 

 30 

 SJÖBERG 

 Sara 

 GoFK Visby 

 SWE 

 

 31 

 ANDERSSON 

 Malin 

 FFF Stockholm 

 SWE 

 

 32 

 FREDRIKSSON 

 Lovisa 

 UF Uppsala  

 SWE 

 

 33 

 IHRFORS 

 Jane 

 UF Uppsala  

 SWE 

 

 34 

 HEDIN 

 Caroline 

 SSIF Stockholm 

 SWE 

 

 35 

 FYLKING 

 Jennie 

 FFF Stockholm 

 SWE 

 

 36 

 VAN DIJK 

 Marianne 

 FFF Stockholm 

 NED 

 

 37 

 WOLTERS 

 Maria 

 WFF Örebro 

 SWE 

 

 38 

 ALEGRIA URSING 

 Charlotta 

 FFF Stockholm 

 SWE 

 

 

 

 

Challenge Eugène Fillol 2012
Men's Épée

Overall ranking

Rank

 Name 

 First name 

 Club 

 Country 

  

 1 

 VON PLATEN 

 Philip 

 KF99 Kungsbacka 

 SWE 

 

 2 

 HARMENBERG 

 Karl 

 FFF Stockholm 

 SWE 

 

 3 

 JEFREMENKO 

 Mihails 

 Riga 

 LAT 

 

 3 

 LUNDBLAD 

 Tomas 

 UF Uppsala 

 SWE 

 

 5 

 FORSSE 

 Tor 

 FFF Stockholm 

 SWE 

 

 6 

 GÓMEZ 

 Andrés 

 FFF Stockholm 

 SWE 

 

 7 

 JOUFFRAY 

 Jean-Baptiste 

 DIF Stockholm 

 FRA 

 

 8 

 FROM 

 Victor 

 SAF Stockholm 

 SWE 

 

 9 

 ISLAS FLYGARE 

 Linus 

 UF Uppsala 

 SWE 

 Best junior 

 10 

 TIVENIUS 

 Jan 

 FFF Stockholm 

 SWE 

 

 11 

 LINDBLAD 

 Lars 

 FFF Stockholm 

 SWE 

 

 12 

 BERGDAHL 

 Erik 

 FFF Stockholm 

 SWE 

 

 13 

 LOMBACH 

 Wilhelm 

 DIF Stockholm 

 SWE 

 

 14 

 JOHNSSON 

 Fredrik 

 DIF Stockholm 

 SWE 

 

 15 

 NYGÅRD 

 Oskar 

 WFF Örebro 

 SWE 

 

 16 

 WILLEMO 

 Jakob 

 GoFK Visby 

 SWE 

 

 17 

 STRÖM 

 Johan 

 FFF Stockholm 

 SWE 

 

 18 

 WENDT 

 Carl-Henrik 

 FFF Stockholm 

 SWE 

 

 19 

 TÄNG 

 Oskar 

 GFK Göteborg 

 SWE 

 

 20 

 BERG 

 Jörgen 

 SAF Stockholm 

 SWE 

 

 21 

 DANIELSON 

 Martin 

 SAF Stockholm 

 SWE 

 

 22 

 JOHANSSON 

 Klas 

 SAF Stockholm 

 SWE 

 

 23 

 SIMA 

 Gustaf 

 UF Uppsala 

 SWE 

 

 24 

 VÄGGÖ 

 Victor 

 KF99 Kungsbacka 

 SWE 

 

 25 

 WESSMAN 

 Sten 

 SAF Stockholm 

 SWE 

 

 26 

 LÓPEZ-RIPA 

 Alvaro 

 CREA Alcobendas 

 ESP 

 

 27 

 MERKY 

 Patrick 

 FFF Stockholm 

 SUI 

 

 28 

 HAGLUND 

 Daniel 

 KFK Kalmar 

 SWE 

 

 28 

 JOKINEN 

 Simon 

 UF Uppsala 

 SWE 

 

 30 

 GUSTAVSSON 

 Christian 

 FFF Stockholm 

 SWE 

 

 31 

 EGERTZ-SKAANES 

 Oskar 

 DIF Stockholm 

 SWE 

 

 32 

 GRÄSBECK 

 Gunnar 

 TapErä Espoo 

 FIN 

 

 33 

 BODIN 

 Fernando 

 GFK Göteborg 

 SWE 

 

 34 

 DAHL-HANSEN 

 Kjetil 

 OSI Oslo 

 NOR 

 

 35 

 ANDERSSON 

 Mans 

 FFF Stockholm 

 SWE 

 

 36 

 LINDQUIST 

 Peter 

 KF99 Kungsbacka 

 SWE 

 

 37 

 MAREND 

 Alexander 

 GoFK Visby 

 SWE 

 

 38 

 JARL 

 Henrik 

 UF Uppsala 

 SWE 

 

 39 

 ARIAS-OLSSON 

 Felix 

 UF Uppsala 

 SWE 

 

 40 

 REICHWALD 

 Jonny 

 SSIF Stockholm 

 SWE 

 

 41 

 SÁNCHEZ LUCAS 

 Antonio Ivan 

 CREA Alcobendas 

 ESP 

 

 42 

 LUIHN 

 Fredrik 

 AFF Oslo 

 NOR 

 

 43 

 VERDONK 

 Mats 

 SAF Stockholm 

 SWE 

 

 44 

 JUNGKVIST 

 Martin 

 DIF Stockholm 

 SWE 

 

 45 

 ALSTON 

 Vincent 

 FFF Stockholm 

 SWE 

 

 46 

 TOSCANO-WESTMAN 

 Erik 

 FFF Stockholm 

 SWE 

 

 47 

 DOWNES 

 Adam 

 GFK Göteborg 

 SWE 

 

 48 

 TÄNG 

 Arvid 

 GFK Göteborg 

 SWE 

 

 49 

 MARELIUS 

 Fredrick 

 FFF Stockholm 

 SWE 

 

 50 

 SCHEELE 

 Mathias 

 SSIF Stockholm 

 GER 

 

 51 

 BERGSTRÖM 

 Viktor 

 FFF Stockholm 

 SWE 

 

 52 

 FAGELL 

 Maximilian 

 FFF Stockholm 

 SWE 

 

 53 

 VON HAARTMAN 

 Max 

 DIF Stockholm 

 SWE 

 

 54 

 DAHNBERG 

 Michael 

 UF Uppsala 

 SWE 

 

 55 

 ERIKSSON 

 Carl-Johan 

 DIF Stockholm 

 SWE 

 

 56 

 ROSENBERG 

 Gabriel 

 DIF Stockholm 

 SWE 

 

 57 

 THÖRN 

 Oscar 

 WFF Örebro 

 SWE 

 

 58 

 NIKULA 

 Johan 

 SSIF Stockholm 

 SWE 

 

 59 

 HASSLINGER 

 Baron Malcolm 

 UF Uppsala 

 SWE 

 

 60 

 NIKLASSON 

 Carl 

 WFF Örebro 

 SWE 

 

 61 

 THULLBERG 

 Tor Axel 

 FFF Stockholm 

 SWE 

 

 62 

 SVERKER 

 Sebastian 

 UF Uppsala 

 SWE 

 

 63 

 KJELLSSON 

 Mattias 

 SSIF Stockholm 

 SWE 

 

 64 

 ELFVERSON 

 Göran 

 UF Uppsala 

 SWE 

 

 65 

 PARTOS 

 Christian 

 FFF Stockholm 

 SWE 

 

 66 

 ENGSTRÖM 

 Urban 

 EGF Solna 

 SWE 

 

 67 

 EGERTZ SKAANES 

 Lukas 

 DIF Stockholm 

 SWE 

 

 68 

 LYDH 

 Peter 

 KF99 Kungsbacka 

 SWE 

 

 69 

 HJORVARD 

 Lukas 

 FFF Stockholm 

 SWE 

 

 70 

 ERIKSSON 

 Oliver 

 FFF Stockholm 

 SWE 

 

 71 

 LANSÅKER 

 Pär 

 UF Uppsala 

 SWE 

 

 72 

 STYMNE 

 Jakob 

 DIF Stockholm 

 SWE 

 

 73 

 NORDLIST 

 Georg 

 VF Vallentuna 

 SWE 

 

 74 

 GRANBERG 

 Marcus 

 UF Uppsala 

 SWE 

 

 75 

 STEINBOCK 

 Simon 

 UF Uppsala 

 SWE 

 

 76 

 ZACHRISON 

 Martin 

 FFF Stockholm 

 SWE 

 

 77 

 SCHØYEN 

 Øivind 

 OSI Oslo 

 NOR 

 

 78 

 FRANZEN 

 Peter 

 FFF Stockholm 

 SWE 

 

 79 

 WOLTERS 

 Heinz 

 WFF Örebro 

 SWE 

 

 80 

 NILSSON 

 Adam 

 WFF Örebro 

 SWE 

 

 81 

 PATKOS 

 Stefan 

 SSIF Stockholm 

 SWE 

 

 82 

 SAHLBERG 

 Martin 

 SSIF Stockholm 

 SWE