Plupp Plupp Plupp Plupp
Results
Ladies
Results
Men
Start på
svenska
Start in
English
pil RESULTS 2009

Epée Feminine Senior

Overall ranking

 Ranking 

 Name 

 First name 

 Country 

 Club 

 

 1 

 GARS 

 Sanne 

 SWE 

 FKC 

  Best junior fencer

 2 

 LARSSON 

 Sofie 

 SWE 

 UF 

 

 3 

 BERGDAHL 

 Johanna 

 SWE 

 A6 

 

 3 

 HAARLEM 

 Sophie 

 SWE 

 FFF 

 

 5 

 SMIRNOVA 

 Jelena 

 EST 

 DALREG 

 

 6 

 ROBERTSSON 

 Hillevi 

 SWE 

 WFF 

 

 7 

 BÆCKLUND 

 Margareta 

 SWE 

 WFF 

 

 8 

 BEADSWORTH 

 Joanna 

 GBR 

 HAVERSTOCK 

 

 9 

 HÖGLUND 

 Kirsten 

 SWE 

 HFG 

 

 10 

 ANDERSSON 

 Erika 

 SWE 

 DIF 

 

 11 

 NIAKHAICHYK 

 Sviatlana 

 BLR 

 FFF 

 

 12 

 SIEVERT 

 Sofia 

 SWE 

 FKC 

 

 13 

 HÄGGLÖF 

 Olivia 

 SWE 

 KF99 

 

 14 

 LARSSON 

 Sara 

 SWE 

 VFK 

 

 15 

 PETTERSSON 

 Ulrika 

 SWE 

 GOFK 

 

 16 

 HARVEY 

 Abi 

 GBR 

 TEAM NEWCASTLE 

 

 17 

 RUNOLD 

 Vendela 

 SWE 

 FFF 

 

 18 

 NAHTMAN 

 Evelina 

 SWE 

 DIF 

 

 19 

 WALLBOM 

 Frida 

 SWE 

 VFK 

 

 20 

 OMAR 

 Dee 

 SWE 

 FFF 

 

 21 

 GUSTAVSSON 

 Liselott 

 SWE 

 VFK 

 

 22 

 SAAR 

 Hanna 

 SWE 

 P4 

 

 23 

 LEVIN 

 Charlotte 

 SWE 

 DIF 

 

 24 

 RASMUSSEN 

 Linn 

 SWE 

 UF 

 

 25 

 WENNE 

 Emma 

 SWE 

 DIF 

 

 26 

 ANDERSSON 

 Elise 

 SWE 

 DIF 

 

 27 

 JONSSON 

 Johanna 

 SWE 

 UF 

 

 28 

 PETTERSSON BOHLIN 

 Kim 

 SWE 

 UF 

 

 29 

 EKELUND 

 Sofia 

 SWE 

 FFF 

 

 30 

 TOVATT 

 Ida 

 SWE 

 SAF 

 

 

Epée Masculine Senior

Overall ranking

 Ranking 

 Name 

 First name 

 Country 

 Club 

 

 1 

 FORSSE 

 Tor 

 SWE 

 FFF 

 

 2 

 GÓMEZ 

 Andrés 

 SWE 

 FFF 

 

 3 

 GUSTAVSSON 

 Christian 

 SWE 

 FFF 

 

 3 

 KASE 

 Robin 

 SWE 

 DIF 

  Best junior fencer

 5 

 INGERDAL 

 Mats 

 SWE 

 SAF 

 

 6 

 JÖNSSON 

 Andreas 

 SWE 

 GFK 

 

 7 

 LINDBÄCK 

 Atle 

 SWE 

 DIF 

 

 8 

 SAMUELSSON 

 Anton 

 SWE 

 GFK 

 

 9 

 MODIGH 

 Ulf 

 SWE 

 SAF 

 

 10 

 VINCENTSSON 

 Magnus 

 SWE 

 SAF 

 

 11 

 LINDBLAD 

 Lars 

 SWE 

 FFF 

 

 12 

 BERG 

 Jörgen 

 SWE 

 SAF 

 

 13 

 BERGDAHL 

 Johan 

 SWE 

 A6 

 

 14 

 OKHAPKIN 

 Vsevolod 

 RUS 

 SKA-SPB 

 

 15 

 CHAMBERS 

 Benedict 

 IRL 

 FFF 

 

 16 

 SIEVERT 

 Thomas 

 SWE 

 SCAR 

 

 17 

 MERKY 

 Patrick 

 SUI 

 FFF 

 

 18 

 DANIELSSON 

 Martin 

 SWE 

 SAF 

 

 19 

 RIDLEY 

 Sam 

 GBR 

 TEAM NEWCASTLE 

 

 20 

 MANCEWICZ 

 Pawel 

 POL 

 BUD 

 

 21 

 JOHNSSON 

 Fredrik 

 SWE 

 DIF 

 

 22 

 SCHWARTZ 

 Marc 

 FRA 

 LFK 

 

 23 

 OKHAPKIN 

 Konstantin 

 RUS 

 SKA-SPB 

 

 24 

 FROM 

 Victor 

 SWE 

 SAF 

 

 25 

 ENSTRÖM 

 Filip 

 SWE 

 UF 

 

 26 

 DOWNES 

 Adam 

 SWE 

 GFK 

 

 27 

 SHELLEY 

 Jeremy 

 AUS 

 VRI 

 

 28 

 LOMBACH 

 Wilhelm 

 SWE 

 DIF 

 

 29 

 AGERBERG MALMROT 

 Henrik 

 SWE 

 SAF 

 

 30 

 JARL 

 Henrik 

 SWE 

 UF 

 

 31 

 JOHANSSON 

 Viktor 

 SWE 

 WFF 

 

 32 

 BEAVEN 

 Dominic 

 GBR 

 HAVERSTOCK 

 

 33 

 BERG 

 Anton 

 SWE 

 UF 

 

 34 

 MAREND 

 Alexander 

 SWE 

 GOFK 

 

 35 

 FRISELL 

 Erik 

 SWE 

 SAF 

 

 36 

 ELFVERSSON 

 Göran 

 SWE 

 UF 

 

 37 

 WILLEMO 

 Jakob 

 SWE 

 GOFK 

 

 38 

 SJÖDAHL 

 Fredrik 

 SWE 

 SAF 

 

 39 

 ZÖLD 

 Thomas 

 SWE 

 DIF 

 

 40 

 MARELIUS 

 Fredrick 

 SWE 

 FFF 

 

 41 

 KÖRLINGE 

 Max 

 SWE 

 FFF 

 

 42 

 NORDSTRAND 

 Jonas 

 SWE 

 UF 

 

 43 

 DIXON 

 Andrew 

 GBR 

 TEAM NEWCASTLE 

 

 44 

 LINDGREN 

 Carl 

 SWE 

 LFK 

 

 45 

 HANSEN 

 Ken 

 SWE 

 UF 

 

 46 

 WESTIN 

 Martin 

 SWE 

 SAF 

 

 47 

 DE JONG SKIERUS 

 Johan 

 SWE 

 FFF 

 

 48 

 VON CORSWANT 

 Caspar 

 SWE 

 GOFK 

 

 49 

 WAHLGREN 

 Rasmus 

 SWE 

 GOFK 

 

 50 

 HELGASON 

 Reynir 

 ISL 

 DALREG 

 

 51 

 ZACHRISON 

 Martin 

 SWE 

 FFF 

 

 52 

 ANDERSSON 

 Elias 

 SWE 

 DALREG 

 

 53 

 VAN DYCK 

 Sebastian 

 SWE 

 WFF 

 

 53 

 DUBREUIL 

 Thibault 

 SWE 

 UF 

 

 53 

 SUNDMAN 

 Joar 

 SWE 

 FFF 

 

 53 

 EKSTRÖM 

 Gustav 

 SWE 

 WFF