Plupp Plupp Plupp Plupp
Results
Ladies
Results
Men
Start på
svenska
Start in
English
pil RESULTS 2008
Epée Feminine Senior

Overall ranking

 Ranking 

 Name 

 First name 

 Country 

 Club 

 

 1 

 BERGDAHL 

 Johanna 

 SWE 

 A6 

 Bästa junior

 2 

 LARSSON 

 Sofie 

 SWE 

 UF 

 

 3 

 BARVESTAD 

 Kinka 

 SWE 

 KFK 

 

 3 

 BÆCKLUND 

 Margareta 

 SWE 

 WFF 

 

 5 

 SMIRNOVA 

 Jelena 

 EST 

 DALREG 

 

 6 

 ROBERTSSON 

 Hillevi 

 SWE 

 KFK 

 

 7 

 SIEVERT 

  Sofia  

 SWE 

 FKC 

 

 8 

 NAHTMAN 

 Evelina 

 SWE 

 DIF 

 

 9 

  SAAR  

 Hanna 

 SWE 

 P4 

 

 10 

 GRANBERG 

 Anna 

 SWE 

 VFK 

 

 11 

 ANDERSSON 

 Elise 

 SWE 

 DIF 

 

 12 

 LARSSON 

 Sara 

 SWE 

 VFK 

 

 13 

 RUNOLD 

 Vendela 

 SWE 

 FFF 

 

 14 

 WENNE 

 Emma 

 SWE 

 DIF 

 

 15 

 EKELUND 

  Sofia  

 SWE 

 FFF 

 

 16 

 ARMENTEROS 

  Sofia  

 SWE 

 DIF 

 

 17 

  ALI  

 Pari 

 SWE 

 FFF 

 

 18 

 RASMUSSEN 

 Linn 

 SWE 

 UF 

 

Challenge Eugène Fillol 2008
Epée Masculine Senior

Overall ranking

 Ranking 

 Name 

 First name 

 Country 

 Club 

 

 1 

 FORSSE 

 Tor 

 SWE 

 FFF 

 

 2 

 TIVENIUS 

 Jan 

 SWE 

 FFF 

 

 3 

 JÖNSSON 

 Andreas 

 SWE 

 GFK 

 Bäste junior

 3 

 MANCEWICZ 

 Pawel 

  POL  

  BUD  

 

 5 

 LAHTINEN 

 Alexander 

 FIN 

 HFM 

 

 6 

  POP  

  Adrian  

  ROU  

 KF99 

 

 7 

 KASE 

 Robin 

 SWE 

 DIF 

 

 8 

 SAMUELSSON 

 Anton 

 SWE 

 GFK 

 

 9 

 FRISELL 

 Carl 

 SWE 

 DIF 

 

 10 

 LINDBLAD 

 Lars 

 SWE 

 FFF 

 

 11 

 GUSTAVSSON 

 Christian 

 SWE 

 FFF 

 

 12 

 ALSTON 

 Vincent 

 SWE 

 FFF 

 

 13 

 VUORINEN 

 Niko 

 FIN 

 HFM 

 

 14 

 INGERDAL 

 Mats 

 SWE 

 SAF 

 

 15 

 DANIELSON 

 Martin 

 SWE 

 SAF 

 

 16 

 WENDT 

 Carl-Henrik 

 SWE 

 FFF 

 

 17 

 MODIGH 

 Ulf 

 SWE 

 SAF 

 

 18 

 JOHANSSON 

 Björn 

 SWE 

 UF 

 

 19 

 MAREND 

 Alexander 

 SWE 

 GOFK 

 

 20 

 LINDBÄCK 

 Atle 

 SWE 

 DIF 

 

 21 

 ÅKERBERG 

 Thomas 

 SWE 

 ÄFK 

 

 22 

 AGERBERG 

 Niklas 

 SWE 

 SAF 

 

 23 

 REINERT 

 Erik 

 SWE 

 GFK 

 

 24 

 LINDQUIST 

 Peter 

 SWE 

 GFK 

 

 25 

 KASE 

 Reine 

 SWE 

 DIF 

 

 26 

 VINCENTSSON 

 Magnus 

 SWE 

 SAF 

 

 27 

 SLOUJENIKINE 

 Gleb 

 FIN 

 HFM 

 

 28 

 FREDRIKSSON 

 Elias 

 SWE 

 GOFK 

 

 29 

 VON PLATEN 

 Philip 

 SWE 

 KF99 

 

 30 

 DOWNES 

 Adam 

 SWE 

 GFK 

 

 31 

 BERG NIEMELÄ 

 Anton 

 SWE 

 UF 

 

 32 

 HEDENSKOG 

 Filip 

 SWE 

 ÄFK 

 

 33 

 NORDSTRAND 

 Jonas 

 SWE 

 UF 

 

 34 

 VERTANEN 

 Ilkka 

 FIN 

 TAPERÄ 

 

 35 

 ROSLANDER 

 Kasper 

 FIN 

 HFM 

 

 36 

 WARG 

 Jonathan 

 SWE 

 GOFK 

 

 37 

 JOHNSSON 

 Fredrik 

 SWE 

 DIF 

 

 38 

 BEREFELDT 

 Jakob 

 SWE 

 DIF 

 

 39 

 MARELIUS 

 Fredrick 

 SWE 

 FFF 

 

 40 

 BEAVEN 

 Dominic 

  GBR  

 HFC 

 

 41 

 ENGMAN 

 Johan 

 SWE 

 FFF 

 

 42 

 TÖRNQVIST 

 Mattias 

 SWE 

 LFK 

 

 43 

 FORSLÖW 

 Marcus 

 SWE 

 FFF 

 

 44 

 WESSMAN 

 Sten 

 SWE 

 SAF 

 

 45 

 ENSTRÖM 

 Filip 

 SWE 

 UF 

 

 46 

 SJÖDAHL 

 Fredrik 

 SWE 

 SAF 

 

 47 

 AGERBERG MALMROT 

 Henrik 

 SWE 

 SAF 

 

 48 

 WING 

 Trevy S. 

  USA  

 CCFC 

 

 49 

 NILSSON 

 Magnus 

 SWE 

 FFF 

 

 50 

 KÖRLINGE 

 Max 

 SWE 

 FFF 

 

 51 

 SUSI 

 Petteri 

 FIN 

 HFM 

 

 52 

 LINDÉN 

 Sebastian 

 SWE 

 FFF 

 

 53 

 HANSEN 

 Ken 

 SWE 

 UF 

 

 54 

 LOGREN 

 Tobias 

 SWE 

 DALREG 

 

 55 

 ANDERSSON 

 Elias 

 SWE 

 DALREG 

 

 56 

 SVERKER 

 Jakob 

 SWE 

 UF 

 

 56 

 ANDERSSON 

 Mikael 

 SWE 

 SSIF 

 

 58 

 HELGASON 

 Reynir 

 ISL 

 DALREG 

 

 58 

 WARG 

 Jonny 

 SWE 

 GOFK