Plupp Plupp Plupp Plupp
Results
Ladies
Results
Men
Start på
svenska
Start in
English
RESULTS 2006

Epée Feminine Senior

Overall ranking

 Ranking 

 Name 

 First name 

 Country 

 Club 

 

 1 

 SAPIN-DORNACHER 

 Mària 

  SUI  

 SEF 

 

 2 

 ZUIKOVA 

 Julia 

 EST 

 Tähtvere 

Best junior fencer

 3 

 GARS 

 Sanne 

 SWE 

 FKC 

 

 3 

 LEWIN 

 Elin 

 SWE 

 WFF 

 

 5 

 HÖGLUND 

 Kirsten 

 SWE 

 VFK 

 

 6 

 PETTERSSON 

 Ulrika 

 SWE 

 GoFK 

 

 7 

 VÄGGÖ 

 Emma 

 SWE 

 KF99 

 

 8 

 HERREN 

 Claire-Lise 

  SUI  

 SEF 

 

 9 

 PETTERSSON 

 Andrea 

 SWE 

 WFF 

 

 10 

 SKUNCKE 

 Elsa 

 SWE 

 FFF 

 

 11 

 BARVESTAD 

 Kinka 

 SWE 

 KFK 

 

 12 

 ROBERTSSON 

 Hillevi 

 SWE 

 WFF 

 

 13 

 OLOFSSON 

 Ia 

 SWE 

 GoFK 

 

 14 

 WESTMAN 

 Sanna 

 SWE 

 KFK 

 

 15 

 KJELLBERG 

 Carina 

 SWE 

 WFF 

 

 16 

 ÖRNEVING 

 Anna 

 SWE 

 FFF 

 

 17 

 ÖRNEVING 

 Cecilia 

 SWE 

 FFF 

 

 18 

 BÆCKLUND 

 Anna 

 SWE 

 WFF 

 

 19 

 SJÖGREN 

 Hanna 

 SWE 

 SAF 

 

 20 

 RASMUSSEN 

 Kira 

 DEN 

 FFF 

 

 21 

 SIEVERT 

  Sofia  

 SWE 

 FKC 

 

 22 

 LOMBACH 

 Louise 

 SWE 

 DIF 

 

 23 

 OVOBASLI 

 Müjsde 

 SWE 

 FFF 

 

 

Epée Masculine Senior

Overall ranking

 Ranking 

 Name 

 First name 

 Country 

 Club 

 

 1 

 ZUIKOV 

 Viktor 

 EST 

 Tähtvere 

 

 2 

 SUNDMAN 

 Joar 

 SWE 

 FFF 

 

 3 

 GÓMEZ 

 Andrés 

 SWE 

 FFF 

 

 3 

  SIMA  

 Gustaf 

 SWE 

 UF 

Best junior fencer

 5 

  HAARLEM  

 Christian 

 SWE 

 FFF 

 

 6 

 FOGELBERG 

 Paul 

 SWE 

 GFK 

 

 7 

 KASE 

 Reine 

 SWE 

 DIF 

 

 8 

 LINDBÄCK 

 Atle 

 SWE 

 DIF 

 

 9 

 MACIEJCZYK 

 Piotr 

  POL  

 GKSPG 

 

 10 

 SÖRMAN 

 Joar 

 SWE 

 FFF 

 

 11 

 FORSSE 

 Tor 

 SWE 

 FFF 

 

 12 

  POP  

  Adrian  

 ROM 

 KF99 

 

 13 

 WENDT 

 Carl-Henrik 

 SWE 

 FFF 

 

 14 

 THUNBERG 

 Jonas 

 SWE 

 GoFK 

 

 15 

 DINGL 

 Robert 

 SWE 

 DIF 

 

 16 

 NORELL 

  Pontus  

 SWE 

 A6 

 

 17 

 NERELL 

 Magnus 

 SWE 

 SAF 

 

 18 

 FRISELL 

 Carl 

 SWE 

 DIF 

 

 19 

 MOUMÉN 

 Kim 

 SWE 

 FFF 

 

 20 

 KRAMARICS 

 Zoltán Michael 

  NOR  

 BYF 

 

 21 

 AGERBERG 

 Niklas 

 SWE 

 SAF 

 

 22 

 WIKENBORG 

 Jens 

 SWE 

 KF99 

 

 23 

 BORSODI 

 András 

  NOR  

 BYF 

 

 24 

 JOHANSSON 

 Björn 

 SWE 

 UF 

 

 25 

 KJELLEVOLD 

 Patrick 

  NOR  

 BF 

 

 26 

 DROBINSKI 

 Mateusz 

  POL  

 GKSPG 

 

 27 

 VON PLATEN 

 Philip 

 SWE 

 KF99 

 

 28 

 VINCENTSSON 

 Magnus 

 SWE 

 DIF 

 

 29 

 HARMENBERG 

 Karl 

 SWE 

 FFF 

 

 30 

 NYCZ 

 Mateusz 

  POL  

 GKSPG 

 

 31 

 VOIGT 

 Mattias 

 SWE 

 DIF 

 

 32 

 SJÖDAHL 

 Fredrik 

 SWE 

 SAF 

 

 33 

 ÅKERBERG 

 Thomas 

 SWE 

 ÄFK 

 

 34 

 SIEVERT 

 Thomas 

 SWE 

 Scar 

 

 35 

 CHAMBERS 

 Benedict 

 IRL 

 FFF 

 

 36 

 HJALMARSSON 

 Roger 

 SWE 

 SAF 

 

 37 

 VON PLATEN 

 Victor 

 SWE 

 KF99 

 

 38 

 WIBERG 

 Leo 

 SWE 

 SAF 

 

 39 

 HÖGLUND 

 Bjarne 

 SWE 

 VFK 

 

 40 

 GABRIELSSON 

 Eric 

 SWE 

 GoFK 

 

 41 

 SCHÄRER 

 Erik 

  SUI  

 FFF 

 

 42 

 BJÖRKMAN 

 Oskar 

 SWE 

 DIF 

 

 43 

 GUSTAVSSON 

 Christian 

 SWE 

 FFF 

 

 44 

 SINCLAIR 

 Georges 

 PAN 

 FFF 

 

 45 

 DANIELSON 

 Martin 

 SWE 

 LFK 

 

 46 

 DOVGOBERTS 

 Danilo 

 SWE 

 DIF 

 

 47 

 NORDSTRAND 

 Jonas 

 SWE 

 UF 

 

 48 

 BROTANEK 

 Andreas 

 SWE 

 FFF 

 

 49 

 BOLLE 

 Fredrik 

 SWE 

 DIF 

 

 50 

 NILSSON 

 Jonas 

 SWE 

 KFK 

 

 51 

 RAMSBERG 

 Joakim 

 SWE 

 FFF 

 

 52 

 SZCZECINSKI 

 Piotr 

  POL  

 GKSPG 

 

 53 

 WINKLER 

 Tony 

 SWE 

 FFF 

 

 54 

 JAVEUS 

 Johan 

 SWE 

 SAF 

 

 55 

 ALSTON 

 Vincent 

 SWE 

 FFF 

 

 56 

  NORMAN  

 Patrik 

 SWE 

 VFK 

 

 57 

 GUSTAFSSON 

 Jonny 

 SWE 

 GoFK 

 

 57 

 SCHOLLIN 

 Carl F W 

 SWE 

 LFK 

 

 59 

 NYLÉN 

 Mikael 

 SWE 

 DIF 

 

 60 

 WESTERLUND 

 Kevin 

 SWE 

 FFF 

 

 61 

 HANSEN 

 Ken 

 SWE 

 UF 

 

 62 

 NILSSON 

 Magnus 

 SWE 

 FFF 

 

 63 

 INGERDAL 

 Mats 

 SWE 

 SAF 

 

 64 

 FAJERS 

 Mattias 

 SWE 

 DIF 

 

 65 

 HOLMSTRAND 

 Fredrik 

 SWE 

 SAF 

 

 66 

 DOVGOBERTS 

 Seva 

 SWE 

 DIF 

 

 67 

 SAERS 

 André 

 SWE 

 VFK 

 

 68 

 JOHANSSON 

 Janne 

 SWE 

 DIF 

 

 69 

 RÅDESTAD 

 Carl 

 SWE 

 FFF